Wastedyears.Eu - Info wastedyears.eu

wastedyears.eu receives about 2,400 unique visitors and 9,120 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $22.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,300.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wastedyears.eu is ranked number 132,870 in the world and 0.00048% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.24.108.123. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is wastedyears.eu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
72,000
Daily Pageviews:
9,120 (3.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
132,870 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00048% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 9.0%5.5%48653
India 7.9%7.2%33156
Egypt 7.3%9.4%4746
Germany 6.2%7.2%33397
United States 6.0%5.9%116647
Italy 4.5%4.0%30462
Pakistan 4.0%3.7%9863
France 3.8%2.5%46978
Greece 3.4%3.6%10602
Turkey 3.3%2.5%19015
Indonesia 3.1%2.2%19795
Austria 2.4%2.6%13753
Netherlands 2.2%2.4%24353
United Kingdom 2.1%1.5%82430
Algeria 2.0%2.6%7723
Malaysia 1.8%1.8%14159
Libya 1.7%2.2%4456
Sri Lanka 1.6%1.7%5379
Azerbaijan 1.5%2.4%14003
Syrian Arab Republic 1.4%1.4%3963
Romania 1.3%1.6%19285
Norway 0.9%0.8%22139
Hungary 0.7%0.7%23940
Portugal 0.7%0.7%27407
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.3%25055
Serbia 0.7%1.0%10390
Tunisia 0.6%0.7%10704
Croatia 0.6%1.0%10827
Singapore 0.6%0.7%35797
Iraq 0.5%0.5%8309

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wastedyears.eu
100.00%100.00%3.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush wastedyears.eu
Domain:
  wastedyears.eu
Rank:
  11,918
Organic Keywords:
  18,860
Organic Traffic:
  152,154
Organic Cost:
  $132,606.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  14
Page Authority:
  22
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1
Total Backlinks:
  9
Follow Links:
  7
Nofollow Links:
  2
Referring Domains:
  7
Referring IPs:
  7

How socially engaged is wastedyears.eu?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much wastedyears.eu can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$22.25
Monthly Revenue:
$667.50
Yearly Revenue:
$8,121.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 538$6.17
Germany 657$3.17
China 502$1.55
Italy 365$1.27
Netherlands 219$1.11
France 228$1.07
India 657$1.05
United Kingdom 137$0.85
Austria 237$0.77
Egypt 857$0.69
Greece 328$0.59
Malaysia 164$0.50
Norway 73$0.39
Pakistan 337$0.36
Azerbaijan 219$0.35
Syrian Arab Republic 128$0.25
Turkey 228$0.25
Indonesia 201$0.25
Algeria 237$0.21
Singapore 64$0.19
Libya 201$0.18
Romania 146$0.17
Portugal 64$0.14
Sri Lanka 155$0.13
Hungary 64$0.13
Croatia 91$0.11
United Arab Emirates 27$0.10
Serbia 91$0.08
Iraq 46$0.08
Tunisia 64$0.06

How much money do wastedyears.eu lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.37
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$131.23
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,596.66
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,381
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
41,431
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
504,080
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 97$1.11
Germany 190$0.92
India 184$0.29
Greece 128$0.23
Italy 62$0.22
China 65$0.20
Austria 62$0.20
Netherlands 37$0.19
Indonesia 116$0.14
United Kingdom 22$0.14
France 25$0.12
Pakistan 108$0.11
Norway 15$0.08
Azerbaijan 35$0.06
Singapore 19$0.06
Syrian Arab Republic 20$0.04
Malaysia 13$0.04
Romania 31$0.04
Egypt 43$0.03
Hungary 17$0.03
Portugal 13$0.03
Croatia 20$0.03
Turkey 16$0.02
United Arab Emirates 4$0.01
Serbia 16$0.01
Algeria 12$0.01
Iraq 4$0.01
Libya 4$0.00
Sri Lanka 3$0.00
Tunisia 1$0.00

How much is wastedyears.eu worth?

Website Value:
$9,300.77

Where is wastedyears.eu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.108.123
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.108.123

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does wastedyears.eu load?

Average Load Time:
(2946 ms) 23 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://a1tb.com/i/styles_v2.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://a1tb.com/s1/9/2/3/2/8/1323923281.jpg (3.2 minutes)
http://a1tb.com/s2/5/8/7/6/3/1313587631.jpg (30.8 minutes)
http://a1tb.com/s2/0/5/4/6/7/1324054673.jpg (34.4 minutes)
http://a1tb.com/s2/2/8/6/7/7/136286771.jpg (38 minutes)
http://a1tb.com/s2/6/3/1/9/9/1320631991.jpg (40 minutes)
http://a1tb.com/s2/9/7/2/8/7/1323972871.jpg (50.8 minutes)
http://a1tb.com/s2/2/2/6/5/2/136226523.jpg (55.3 minutes)
http://a1tb.com/s1/5/0/8/4/4/1323508442.jpg (58.8 minutes)
http://adserv.top/www/delivery/asyncjs.php (60 minutes)
http://a1tb.com/s2/8/1/0/0/6/1323810065.jpg (78.4 minutes)
http://a1tb.com/s1/5/7/5/7/0/1314575703.jpg (110.2 minutes)
http://a1tb.com/s2/8/0/3/3/6/1317803367.jpg (114.5 minutes)
http://a1tb.com/i/sb.png (2.3 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/3/0/5/9/0/1180305903.jpg (2.6 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/5/4/1/4/4/1310541448.jpg (2.7 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/7/2/0/5/9/1323720598.jpg (2.7 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/8/8/7/2/5/1323887251.jpg (3.4 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/2/6/2/1/8/1323262181.jpg (3.5 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/8/3/1/2/1/1313831217.jpg (3.5 hours)
http://a1tb.com/i/jscript_v6.js (3.7 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/3/3/0/0/8/1325330083.jpg (3.8 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/1/4/0/7/9/1313140799.jpg (4.7 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/0/5/3/3/8/1324053382.jpg (4.9 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/8/5/6/3/2/1323856321.jpg (5.2 hours)
http://a1tb.com/i/mbv.css (5.2 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/3/2/6/6/0/1322326601.jpg (5.3 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/6/2/3/3/6/1323623364.jpg (6.3 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/9/6/4/9/6/1321964965.jpg (6.5 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/7/8/4/8/3/1321784831.jpg (6.5 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/9/5/7/5/6/1323957561.jpg (6.7 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/2/2/5/0/5/139225054.jpg (7.5 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/4/7/8/5/8/1318478587.jpg (7.5 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/8/7/5/7/1/1323875715.jpg (7.8 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/1/6/6/7/9/1324166791.jpg (8.8 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/2/3/5/1/9/1322235197.jpg (9 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/4/9/9/1/8/1322499181.jpg (9.2 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/7/0/2/0/3/1321702033.jpg (9.4 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/6/9/4/7/4/1323***4741.jpg (9.4 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/4/8/2/8/2/1318482821.jpg (9.5 hours)
http://a1tb.com/i/mbv.png (9.9 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/3/3/2/5/2/1313332524.jpg (10.3 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/9/5/5/8/3/1323955831.jpg (10.6 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/3/1/2/1/0/1318312101.jpg (10.8 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/7/1/0/3/9/1323710393.jpg (11.3 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/1/3/7/0/9/1324137094.jpg (11.6 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/4/1/1/9/1/1322411911.jpg (11.7 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s1/1/2/6/0/4/1323126042.jpg (11.8 hours)
http://a1tb.com/s2/1/9/5/7/9/1310195791.jpg (12 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.90 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/top/***">***</a> and 97 others are close to other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://91.223.123.234/bart222/cjnetpop.js could save 1.1KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

wastedyears.eu supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni104015.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Oct 12 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Nov 10 23:59:59 2017 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

wastedyears.eu supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to wastedyears.eu?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 13 Oct 2017 14:04:02 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=ddb3288ca5a147ca567529cd515e7c3451507903441; expires=Sat, 13-Oct-18 14:04:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.wastedyears.eu; HttpOnly
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3ad2d87ba49d09a6-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.24.109.123 287
A 104.24.108.123 287
NS bayan.ns.cloudflare.com 3587
NS tori.ns.cloudflare.com 3587

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eu...
% The WHOIS service offered by EURid and the access to the records
% in the EURid WHOIS database are provided for information purposes
% only. It allows persons to check whether a specific domain name
% is still available or not and to obtain information related to
% the registration records of existing domain names.
%
% EURid cannot, under any cir***stances, be held liable in case the
% stored information would prove to be wrong, incomplete or not
% accurate in any sense.
%
% By submitting a query you agree not to use the information made
% available to:
%
% - allow, enable or otherwise support the transmission of unsolicited,
% commercial advertising or other solicitations whether via email or
% otherwise;
% - target advertising in any possible way;
%
% - to cause nuisance in any possible way to the registrants by sending
% (whether by automated, electronic processes capable of enabling
% high volumes or other possible means) messages to them.
%
% Without prejudice to the above, it is explicitly forbidden to extract,
% copy and/or use or re-utilise in any form and by any means
% (electronically or not) the whole or a quantitatively or qualitatively
% substantial part of the contents of the WHOIS database without prior
% and explicit permission by EURid, nor in any attempt hereof, to apply
% automated, electronic processes to EURid (or its systems).
%
% You agree that any reproduction and/or transmission of data for
% commercial purposes will always be considered as the extraction of a
% substantial part of the content of the WHOIS database.
%
% By submitting the query you agree to abide by this policy and accept
% that EURid can take measures to limit the use of its WHOIS services
% in order to protect the privacy of its registrants or the integrity
% of the database.
%
% The EURid WHOIS service on port 43 (textual whois) never
% discloses any information concerning the registrant.
% Registrant and onsite contact information can be obtained through use of the
% webbased whois service available from the EURid website www.eurid.eu
%
% WHOIS wastedyears.eu
Domain: wastedyears.eu

Registrant:
NOT DISCLOSED!
Visit www.eurid.eu for webbased whois.

Technical:
Name: Domain Manager
Organisation: PublicDomainRegistry.com
Language: en
Phone: +1.2013775952
Fax: +1.3202105146
Email: email

Registrar:
Name: PDR Ltd.
Website: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com

Name servers:
tori.ns.cloudflare.com
bayan.ns.cloudflare.com

Please visit www.eurid.eu for more info.
Last update was 61 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wastedyears.eu widget